Financial Information

Statement of Financial Position

Account'13'14'15'16.1H
Current Assets29,62733,09328,27543,351
Non-current Assets24,83725,77627,94627,772
Total Assets54,46558,86956,22171,124
Current Liabilities27,46425,78910,22520,205
Non-current Liabilities10,92211,39716,38015,417
Total Liabilities38,38637,18626,60435,622
Paid-in Capital2,6072,6072,8092,836
Capital Surplus5,8035,8178,3728,670
Retained Earings8,27114,21519,39424,753
Capital Adjustment(603)(956)(959)(757)
Total Shareholder's Equity16,07821,68329,61635,502

Income Statement

Account'13'14'15'16.1H
Revenue44,29559,54459,48842,472
Cost of Good Sold27,66131,79729,78220,045
Gross Profit16,63427,74729,70622,427
SG & A12,47722,08424,48715,334
Operating Income4,1575,6635,2197,093
Non-Operating Income7352,4162,265633
Non-Operating Expenses2,9242,2131,743902
EBT1,9685,8665,7416,824
Tax--2513791,017
Net Income1,9686,1175,3625,807
Other Comprehensive Income--173-183-165
Comprehensive Income-5,9445,1795,642

※ 2013 Income Statement Separate Company Basis.